2015

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 2015
PosiciónDorsalTiempoPromedioCorredorCategoríaClub
1261:24:234,84kmh.Alejandro Castaño Chacón(1º)-UNICA MasculinoCN.MIJAS
2311:24:274,83kmh.Pablo Cordero Jimena(2º)-UNICA MasculinoAQUASLAVA
31311:24:394,82kmh.Fernando Ramos Sánchez(3º)-UNICA Masculino 
4591:24:434,82kmh.Jaime Garrido Linares(4º)-UNICA MasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
5121:25:404,76kmh.Boni Azuaga Peña(5º)-UNICA MasculinoCN TODOSCONTRADANI
61461:27:534,64kmh.José Antonio Sánchez Gómez(6º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON BENALMÁDENA XINION BIKE
7801:28:454,60kmh.Fernando Leal Perez(7º)-UNICA MasculinoMONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
81231:30:124,52kmh.Francisco Javier Pestana Gonzalez(8º)-UNICA MasculinoBOMBEROS MARBELLA
911:30:174,52kmh.Marina Acedo Garcia(1º)-UNICA FemeninoTRIATLONFIT RINCON VICTORIA
10541:30:224,52kmh.Rafael García Escobar(9º)-UNICA MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
111141:30:264,51kmh.Manuel Pertinez Gomez(10º)-UNICA MasculinoFUENGIROLA SWIMMING
12211:30:274,51kmh.Francisco Manuel Camara Luna(11º)-UNICA Masculino 
131181:30:294,51kmh.Estibaliz Perez Mayorgas(2º)-UNICA FemeninoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
14291:32:334,41kmh.Raúl Clavero Cuenca(12º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLONFIT RINCÓN VICTORIA
151101:32:514,39kmh.Javier Muñoz Romero(13º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON MORON
161331:32:564,39kmh.Enrique Rodriguez(14º)-UNICA Masculino 
17611:33:024,39kmh.Diego Gil Doblas(15º)-UNICA MasculinoBOKERONES
18421:33:364,36kmh.José Miguel Fernández Añon(16º)-UNICA MasculinoALHAURIN IRONTRIATH
19371:34:024,34kmh.Nacho Diaz-crespo Vasallo(17º)-UNICA MasculinoARAGON MASTER
2081:34:064,34kmh.Cristina Bárbara Matesanz Barron(3º)-UNICA Femenino 
21791:35:394,27kmh.José Javier Lara Hidalgo(18º)-UNICA MasculinoAQUASLAVA
221221:36:014,25kmh.Antonio Perezagua(19º)-UNICA Masculino 
23241:36:514,21kmh.Javier Cañete Sánchez(20º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON PUENTE GENIL
241251:38:164,15kmh.Antonio Cuesta Barrionuevo(21º)-UNICA Masculino 
25381:39:014,12kmh.César Durán Liébana(22º)-UNICA Masculino 
26471:39:034,12kmh.José Luis Flores Dorado(23º)-UNICA MasculinoCD TRIAT-ALANDALUS
271031:39:054,12kmh.Daniel Moreno Granados(24º)-UNICA MasculinoALQUINDOI
281591:39:184,11kmh.Francisco Miguel Jimenez Lopez(25º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLÓN ALHAURÍN
29201:39:194,11kmh.Javier Burgos Dacosta(26º)-UNICA Masculino 
301061:39:274,10kmh.Miguel Angel Moya Medina(27º)-UNICA MasculinoTIBURONES
31971:39:334,10kmh.Raul Molina Galavis(28º)-UNICA Masculino 
32521:39:414,09kmh.Juan Antonio Gámez López(29º)-UNICA MasculinoC.N. SAN PEDRO
33901:39:554,08kmh.Francisco José Martín López(30º)-UNICA Masculino 
34701:40:014,08kmh.Juan Carlos Tineo Peña(31º)-UNICA MasculinoC.N. SAN PEDRO
351431:40:064,08kmh.José Ruiz Sánchez(32º)-UNICA MasculinoTRILIKE
36561:40:414,05kmh.Jose Enrique Garcia Muñoz(33º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON BAHIA DE MALAGA
37681:41:134,03kmh.Juan Antonio Gutierrez Mayorga(34º)-UNICA MasculinoTIBURONES DE ESTEPONA
381171:41:374,02kmh.Héctor Ortiz Cañas(35º)-UNICA MasculinoMANCOMUNIDAD RIO MONACHIL
391401:42:123,99kmh.Jose Manuel Rosado Molina(36º)-UNICA MasculinoINACUA MÁLAGA
40871:42:133,99kmh.Javier Madrid Tristan(37º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
411601:42:253,98kmh.Jose Carlos Zotano Lopez(38º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS
421261:43:013,96kmh.Marco Puche Hernández(39º)-UNICA Masculino 
43451:43:253,95kmh.Antonio Figueroa Garcia(40º)-UNICA MasculinoPATAS Y MOJINA
44461:43:273,94kmh.Antonio Figueroa Jimenez(41º)-UNICA MasculinoPATAS Y MOJINA
451321:43:303,94kmh.Juan Rebollo Otal(42º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON JEREZ
46951:44:153,91kmh.Alejandro Mesa Oostlander(43º)-UNICA MasculinoO2 TRIATLON
47511:47:003,81kmh.Oscar Romero Ramos(44º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLONFIT RINCÓN VICTORIA
481041:47:223,80kmh.Joaquin Morente Morente(45º)-UNICA MasculinoLIMONEROS-TEAM
4971:47:233,80kmh.Carlos Alberto Aparicio Portillo(46º)-UNICA Masculino 
501451:48:023,78kmh.Mauricio Salido González(47º)-UNICA MasculinoBOMBEROS
51731:48:243,76kmh.John Hook(48º)-UNICA Masculino 
521091:49:303,73kmh.Francisco Juan Muñoz Ortega(49º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS
531551:49:443,72kmh.Alfonso Valencia Pérez(50º)-UNICA Masculino 
54821:49:473,72kmh.Aurora Lopez Luque(4º)-UNICA Femenino 
551421:49:513,71kmh.Antonio Carlos Rueda Baquero(51º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON TORREMOLINOS
56691:49:533,71kmh.Neil Heatley(52º)-UNICA Masculino 
571291:49:593,71kmh.Daniel Ramirez Leria(53º)-UNICA MasculinoC.T. TORREMOLINOS
5851:50:013,71kmh.Javier Alos Vicente(54º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB NATACIÓN INACUA
5961:50:143,70kmh.Juan Alvarez-rendueles(55º)-UNICA Masculino 
60841:50:153,70kmh.Marco Eulogio Lopez Martin(56º)-UNICA Masculino 
61671:50:333,69kmh.Samuel Gonzalez Vinuesa(57º)-UNICA Masculino 
62161:50:583,68kmh.Marina Eugenia Bracero Barrientos(5º)-UNICA FemeninoALTITUD CERO
63991:51:143,67kmh.Carlos Montoya Reguera(58º)-UNICA MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
64781:51:173,67kmh.Luis Miguel Jiménez López(59º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN ALHAURÍN
6541:51:213,66kmh.David Alonso Russi(60º)-UNICA MasculinoTRAYA TEAM
66931:51:273,66kmh.Miguel Angel Martinez Figueroa(61º)-UNICA MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
67141:51:373,66kmh.Luca Bonfiglioli(62º)-UNICA Masculino 
681521:51:583,64kmh.Francisco Jesus Solano Sanchez(63º)-UNICA MasculinoNATACION ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
69411:52:003,64kmh.Alfonso Escudero Milla(64º)-UNICA MasculinoC.A. PRIMEGUIS
701541:52:073,64kmh.Toni Toro Guerrero(65º)-UNICA MasculinoBIKE STATION RACING
711081:52:313,63kmh.Francisco José Muñoz García(66º)-UNICA MasculinoAQUASLAVA
721071:52:553,61kmh.Jose Maria Muñoz Fernandez(67º)-UNICA MasculinoLUNATICOS DEL NADO MALAGA
731561:52:563,61kmh.Antonio Vergara Borrego(68º)-UNICA MasculinoLUNATICOS DEL NADO MALAGA
74861:53:103,61kmh.Antonio Jesus Machuca Urda(69º)-UNICA MasculinoALIQUINDOI
751371:53:253,60kmh.Jesús Roldán Carrasco(70º)-UNICA MasculinoLUNÁTICOS DEL NADO MÁLAGA
76891:53:513,58kmh.Jose Manuel Marquez Alcaide(71º)-UNICA Masculino 
77111:53:563,58kmh.Rafael Aviles Sanchez(72º)-UNICA Masculino 
78321:54:063,58kmh.Francisco Cortes Sanchez(73º)-UNICA MasculinoALICANDOI
79351:54:193,57kmh.Jose Luis Davila Moya(74º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLÓN PEÑA-ROJA
80281:54:563,55kmh.Javier Cejudo Almeda(75º)-UNICA MasculinoCD. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS
811011:55:243,54kmh.Inmaculada Moreno Alfonso(6º)-UNICA FemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
82431:55:313,53kmh.Hector Fernandez Nieto(76º)-UNICA Masculino 
831381:55:413,53kmh.Manuel Roldan De Haro(77º)-UNICA MasculinoC.D.MALAPESQUERA
84911:56:253,51kmh.José Antonio Martín Martín(78º)-UNICA MasculinoLUNÁTICOS DEL NADO
85881:57:193,48kmh.Miguel Angel Marin Garcia(79º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON TORRE DEL MAR
861211:58:233,45kmh.Jorge Pérez Sandoval(80º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLÓN PEÑA-ROJA
87941:58:303,44kmh.Yolanda Medina Guerra(7º)-UNICA FemeninoC.D.MALAPESQUERA
88571:59:493,41kmh.Manuel Garcia Ortiz(81º)-UNICA Masculino 
891162:00:343,38kmh.Cristóbal Orozco Carrasco(82º)-UNICA Masculino 
90492:00:553,37kmh.Fabricio Gabana Campos(83º)-UNICA MasculinoCD. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS
91182:03:013,32kmh.Richard Brown(84º)-UNICA Masculino 
92722:03:423,30kmh.David Hierro Ortega(85º)-UNICA MasculinoLUNÁTICOS DEL NADO MÁLAGA
931352:04:393,27kmh.Ana Rodríguez Martin(8º)-UNICA FemeninoCLUB DE MONTAÑA THALIREROS
94502:04:553,27kmh.Antonio Gallego Cuiñas(86º)-UNICA MasculinoBIKE STATION RACING
95252:05:183,26kmh.Jose Carlos Casilari Floriano(87º)-UNICA MasculinoTRAYA TEAM
96402:05:393,25kmh.Alejandro Escalante Porras(88º)-UNICA MasculinoINACUA
971122:05:493,24kmh.Carmen F Navarro Diaz(9º)-UNICA FemeninoLUNATICOS
98332:06:203,23kmh.Eduardo Crooke Martos(89º)-UNICA MasculinoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO
991342:06:443,22kmh.Jose Rodríguez Marqués(90º)-UNICA MasculinoMAREA NARANJA
1001282:07:363,20kmh.Alejandro Ramirez Aguayo(91º)-UNICA Masculino 
101662:07:493,19kmh.Jose Maria Gonzalez Santos(92º)-UNICA MasculinoACT
102102:08:283,18kmh.Enrique Ascanio Armas(93º)-UNICA Masculino 
1031022:08:563,16kmh.Carlos Moreno Aparicio(94º)-UNICA Masculino 
104632:09:093,16kmh.José Ignacio Gómez Garcia(95º)-UNICA MasculinoTRITONES LEGANES
1051572:09:123,16kmh.Marcos Vergara Gómez(96º)-UNICA Masculino 
106622:09:143,16kmh.Cristóbal Gil Meléndez(97º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB NATACIÓN ESTEPONA
107482:09:193,16kmh.Jose Antonio Floria Mora(98º)-UNICA Masculino 
1081502:09:243,15kmh.Myriam Senhadji Rubio(10º)-UNICA FemeninoCLUB NATACIÓN ESTEPONA
1091582:09:323,15kmh.Rafael Villen Molina(99º)-UNICA Masculino 
110712:11:093,11kmh.Rosario Hidalgo Dalmas(11º)-UNICA Femenino 
111342:11:333,10kmh.Luis Eduardo Crooke Moreno(100º)-UNICA MasculinoBOKERONES
1121512:12:103,09kmh.Fernando Serrano González(101º)-UNICA MasculinoSOBRE2RUEDASBIKES
1131272:12:393,08kmh.Francisco Pulgarin Cortes(102º)-UNICA Masculino 
114582:16:342,99kmh.Enrique García Ramírez(103º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLÓN ALHAURIN
115962:16:452,98kmh.Francisco Javier Miguel Martin(104º)-UNICA MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
116392:19:002,94kmh.Juan Carlos Duran Racero(105º)-UNICA MasculinoCLUB TRIATLÓN RONDA
117832:19:582,91kmh.Antonio Manuel López Luque(106º)-UNICA Masculino 
1181132:21:312,88kmh.Francisco Manuel Navarro Torres(107º)-UNICA Masculino 
1191112:28:072,75kmh.Enrique Navarro Caballero(108º)-UNICA MasculinoBOMBEROS
12022:34:142,65kmh.Juan Ramón Acedo Modelo(109º)-UNICA MasculinoMARTINFICES
121852:35:192,63kmh.Jaime Lopez-cozar Arenas(110º)-UNICA Masculino 
122232:40:392,54kmh.Oscar Camarero Rodriguez(111º)-UNICA MasculinoACT
123132:50:112,40kmh.Jose Miguel Berdugo Baranco(112º)-UNICA MasculinoTRIATLON FUENGIROLA
124812:52:452,36kmh.Johnny López García(113º)-UNICA MasculinoNINGUNO
12533:19:002,05kmh.Luis Carlos Aguayo Villar(114º)-UNICA MasculinoC.N. DEL HOSPITALET (BCN)
126923:19:302,05kmh.José Ignacio Martínez Algarra(115º)-UNICA Masculino 

Travesia: 

Zircon - This is a contributing Drupal Theme
Design by WeebPal.