2018

PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoPromedioCategoría
1184Amilcar RepettoMÁSTER MIJAS01:22:415,08kmh.1º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
29Boni Azuaga PeñaCLUB NATACION TORREMOLINOS01:25:544,89kmh.2º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
369Daniel Fernandez GraciaFUENGIROLA SWIMMING01:30:374,64kmh.3º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
4163Javier Orbaiceta LópezC.D.N INACUA MASTER01:31:024,61kmh.1º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
5228Victor Santamaria Gomez 01:32:364,54kmh.4º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
6134Juan Carlos Méndez CarmonaTRINAVIAL01:33:184,50kmh.5º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
7179Fernando Ramos Sánchez 01:34:204,45kmh.2º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
860Ignacio Díaz Cabello 01:34:254,45kmh.6º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
938Raúl Clavero CuencaCLUB TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES01:35:354,39kmh.7º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1044Nacor Cordero RamírezCDN INACUA MÁLAGA01:35:404,39kmh.3º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
11172Francisco Javier Pestana GonzalezBIKE PHILOSOPHY01:35:414,39kmh.8º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1228Jose Calderon GarciaC.D TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA01:35:424,39kmh.9º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1335Javier Carmona Sánchez 01:35:444,39kmh.10º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
14182Marta Recio PanequeMASTER INACUA01:35:494,38kmh.1º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
15162Manuel Ocaña RedondoNATACION ARMILLA01:36:594,33kmh.11º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
16174Luis Javier Portillo RodrigoREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO01:37:004,33kmh.4º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
17114Carlos López TaboadaINACUA MÁLAGA MÁSTER01:37:034,33kmh.12º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
18191Manuel RodríguezMASTER INACUA01:41:224,14kmh.5º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
19118Javier Madrid Tristán 01:41:224,14kmh.13º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
20171Francisco Javier Pérez BerrocalSAN URBANO01:41:234,14kmh.14º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
2123Carmen Bueno DelgadoCDN INACUA MALAGA01:41:404,13kmh.1º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
221Marina Acedo GarcíaTRIATLÓN RINCÓN VICTORIA TUK TUK01:41:474,13kmh.2º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
2340Adolfo Codina Nuñez 01:41:494,13kmh.6º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
24111Juan Manuel Leon PalmaBICICLETAS JESUS ROSADO01:43:064,07kmh.15º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
25161Rogelio Núñez JimenezCD TRIATLÓN INACUA01:43:274,06kmh.16º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
26210David Sierra Willekes 01:43:394,05kmh.17º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
27188Olga Rodriguez Bandera 01:43:434,05kmh.3º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
2824Antonio Bueno Fernández 01:43:454,05kmh.18º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
29102Meena Heredia Guerbos 01:43:554,04kmh.2º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
30207Antonio José Santos Santos 01:43:574,04kmh.19º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
31211Andres Soto SerranoCD NATACION INACUA01:44:214,03kmh.20º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
3255Jose Miguel De Andres Cofiño 01:44:314,02kmh.21º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
33175David Posadas AlvarezBIKE PHILOSOPHY01:44:434,01kmh.22º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
34125Francisco José Martín López 01:44:434,01kmh.23º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
353Ivan Jose Diaz Chacon 01:44:494,01kmh.24º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
36195Jose Manuel Rosado Molina 01:44:534,00kmh.25º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
3764David Ecija Padilla 01:45:024,00kmh.26º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
3852Antonio Cuesta Barrionuevo 01:45:143,99kmh.27º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
39203Javier Sanchez SarriaCUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS01:45:163,99kmh.28º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
4094Alfredo Gomez RodriguezALIKINDOI01:45:593,96kmh.29º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
414Carlos Ariza RuzINACUA MALAGA MASTERS01:46:403,94kmh.7º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
4231Francisco Camara LunaC.D. INDEA01:46:463,93kmh.8º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
4317Daniel Moreno Moreno 01:47:173,92kmh.9º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
44193Sergio Rojo Baeza 01:47:303,91kmh.30º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
4511Miguel Ángel Baena MillánCD CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS01:47:413,90kmh.31º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
46154Francisco Moya MuñozCLUB NATACIÓN ARMILLA01:47:563,89kmh.32º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
47197Jose Ruiz Sanchez 01:48:053,89kmh.33º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
48132Cristina Matesanz BarronRESIST401:48:093,88kmh.3º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
4926Alberto Cabanas NistalCD NOVASCHOOL01:48:133,88kmh.34º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
5030Miguel Calvo AlvarezEL MAR NOS UNE01:48:173,88kmh.10º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
51227Eduardo Zorrilla DíazALIQUINDOI01:48:313,87kmh.35º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
52152Laia Morón Martín 01:48:393,87kmh.4º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
5327Juan Miguel Cabrera MelulATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS01:48:593,85kmh.36º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
54141Carlos Molina Cabello 01:49:073,85kmh.37º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
55222Jose Maria Vera Del RioREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO01:49:303,84kmh.11º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
56198Esther Ruiz MartinINACUA MALAGA01:49:353,83kmh.5º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
5770Jose Miguel Fernandez AñonTRIATLON ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE01:49:433,83kmh.38º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
5812Gerardo Barrios Eguílaz20000 METROS SOLIDARIOS01:49:483,83kmh.12º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
59157Rocío Muñoz FuertesTRITRAIN4YOU01:50:063,82kmh.6º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
6056Fernando De La Hoz Vega 01:50:233,81kmh.39º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
6175Francisco Ferre GuerreroC.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MÁLAGA01:50:483,79kmh.40º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
62167Manuel Palomo Rodríguez 01:51:093,78kmh.13º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
6318Adrián Fabio Bilous MarinoMIJAS MASTER01:51:303,77kmh.41º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
6421Jose Maria Bonal MuñizNATACION SEVILLA MASTER CD01:51:363,76kmh.42º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
65109Lina Lara Camacho20000 METROS SOLIDARIOS01:51:463,76kmh.7º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
6657Rafael De Valdés Bachs 01:51:583,75kmh.43º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
67226Luis Villarraso Gacia 01:53:213,71kmh.44º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
68160Antonio José Núñez CabezasCLUB NATACIÓN PUERTOLLANO01:53:243,70kmh.14º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
69181Miguel Ramos SánchezTRIATLON BENALMÁDENA01:53:273,70kmh.45º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
70185José Mariano Revenga OrdoñezPESTANA TEAM01:53:313,70kmh.46º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
71218Jose Ramon Trujillo MoraNATACION PUERTOLLANO01:53:373,70kmh.15º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
72166Alberto Ortega Roldán 01:53:433,69kmh.47º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
7332Juan Antonio Cámara Vela 01:53:583,69kmh.48º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
74169Juan Jesús Pérez De La Rosa 01:54:333,67kmh.49º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
75213Manuel Jesus Tirado SanchezBIKEPHILOSOPHY01:54:543,66kmh.50º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
7647Eduardo Crooke Glez AgulairREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO01:55:303,64kmh.16º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
77204Enrique Sánchez Bombarely 01:55:393,63kmh.51º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
7880Sergio Gallardo GonzálezC.T TORREMOLINOS01:55:573,62kmh.52º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
79143Angel Monedero TimonRESIST401:56:233,61kmh.17º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
80208Isaac Santos González 01:56:393,60kmh.18º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
81130Jesús Martínez GonzálezCD AL-ANDALUS SEVILLA01:56:453,60kmh.19º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
8225Luis Caballero Montiel 01:56:533,59kmh.53º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
83140Juan Mohedano Carmona 01:57:333,57kmh.54º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
84142Rafael Molina Jimena 01:57:513,56kmh.55º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
85173Nuria Ponce De León MartosREAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO01:58:023,56kmh.4º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
8672Rafael Fernandez LopezBRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS01:58:243,55kmh.20º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
87168Francisco Javier Perez SanchezEL MAR NOS UNE01:58:573,53kmh.21º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
88178Rafa Ramirez BolivarSAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER01:59:403,51kmh.56º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
8939Jose Manuel Clavero DiazA.D.C. EL RACOR01:59:443,51kmh.57º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
907Rafael Aviles Sanchez 02:00:153,49kmh.58º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
91100Christine GressetMIJAS MASTER02:00:323,48kmh.8º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
9261Antonio Doninguez Duran 02:00:363,48kmh.59º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
93110Alain LeemansC.T.TORREMOLINOS02:00:403,48kmh.60º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
94119Tomás Manteca SánchezC.D. TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA02:00:463,48kmh.61º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
95147Alfonso Moreno OlmedoALIQUINDOI02:01:003,47kmh.62º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
9658Miguel Del Pozo LorenzaleINDEPENDIENTE02:01:053,47kmh.63º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
9779Fabricio Gabana CamposC.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS02:01:073,47kmh.64º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
9884Daniel García FlorezTRIATLON NOVASCHOOL-AÑORETA02:01:083,47kmh.65º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
99215Darren ToddNASSA02:01:243,46kmh.66º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
10037José Antonio Cisneros MedinaALIQUINDOI02:01:263,46kmh.67º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
101116Javier López BaldaCLUB TRIATLON INACUA MÁLAGA02:01:323,46kmh.68º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
102103Javier Herrera LlamasFUENGIROLA SWIMMING02:01:383,45kmh.22º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
103136Miguel Angel Mengibar HorneroTRIATLON SERRANIA DE RONDA02:01:463,45kmh.69º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
104214Sebastian Tiscar GonzalezALTAREJOS SEGUROS02:01:533,45kmh.70º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
10551Jose Antonio Cuenca FernándezBICHOS RUNNERS02:02:113,44kmh.71º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
106155Jose Maria Muñoz FernandezLUNATICOS DEL NADO MALAGA02:02:163,44kmh.72º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
10743Nerea Cordero RamírezC.D.N. INACUA MÁLAGA02:02:443,42kmh.5º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
108124Antonio Manuel Martín Gálvez 02:03:093,41kmh.23º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
109180Alberto Ramos 02:03:103,41kmh.73º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
110131Carlos Matas GrimaAUTONOMO02:03:203,41kmh.74º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
111200Alejandro Salas LozanoAGUABEX02:03:263,40kmh.75º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
112117Andres Lora Oviedo 02:03:363,40kmh.76º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
11315Alonso Benitez RamosCLUB ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS02:03:513,39kmh.77º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
11488Ignacio Garrido Pellon 02:04:113,38kmh.78º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
115137Jorge Merino ReinaldoBIKE PHILOSOFIA02:04:143,38kmh.79º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
11642Michelle ConnerTRITRAIN4U - O2 CABBERTY02:04:143,38kmh.9º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
11795Andres Gomez Carraca0CLUB TRIDINGO TEAM CEUTA02:04:223,38kmh.24º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
118126David Martinez NoseaNATACION SEVILLA MASTER CD02:04:223,38kmh.80º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
11954Jose Luis Davila Moya 02:04:343,37kmh.81º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
120194Jesus Roldán CarrascoXUXUMECOS TEAM02:04:373,37kmh.82º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
121139Juan Mesa Criado 02:04:463,37kmh.83º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
12274Thois Iván Fernández SánchezCLUB TRIDINGO02:04:553,36kmh.25º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
123165Carmen Oria Ratia 02:05:113,36kmh.10º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
124127Miguel Ángel Martínez FigueroaTIBURONES02:05:353,34kmh.84º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
125122José Martin López 02:05:503,34kmh.26º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
12693Pablo Gomez Gonzalez 02:05:513,34kmh.85º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
12722Richard BrownNASSA02:06:423,31kmh.86º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1288Sergio Aznar GavilanALIQUINDOI02:08:003,28kmh.87º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
129217Jorge Torres TorresCLUB TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA02:08:133,28kmh.88º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
130146Pedro Mora Jordano20000 METROS SOLIDARIOS02:08:343,27kmh.89º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
131192Alvaro Rodriguez-guerra Mozo 02:08:393,26kmh.90º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
132202Mauricio Salido GonzalezC.T. TORREMOLINOS02:08:573,26kmh.91º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1336Javier Diaz Arroyo 02:09:063,25kmh.92º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
13410Eduardo Badia DíezALIKINDOY02:10:543,21kmh.93º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
13563Mercedes Echevarria GonzalezFUENGIROLA SWIMMING02:11:543,18kmh.11º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
136201Javier Salcedo Castro 02:12:073,18kmh.94º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
13781Javier Gallego GómezBICHOS RUNNERS02:12:523,16kmh.95º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
13859Vicente Díaz Perandones 02:13:083,16kmh.96º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
139170Jesús Pérez Melgarejo 02:14:253,12kmh.97º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
140108Guillermo Lago Núñez 02:14:263,12kmh.27º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
14162David Duclos AyalaC.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS02:14:593,11kmh.98º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
142128Fernando Martínez GarcíaC.N. ESTEPONA02:15:453,09kmh.99º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
143164Jorge Ordóñez MariscalMEDIA LEGUA BAENA02:16:173,08kmh.100º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
144133Miguel Medina PérezCLUB TRIATLON INACUA02:16:443,07kmh.101º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
14520Jesús Bolorino Paniagua 02:16:463,07kmh.102º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
14634Daniel CandelasC.N.TODOSCONTRADANI02:16:503,07kmh.103º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
14767Alberto Espila Azuaga 02:17:103,06kmh.104º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
148223Antonio Vergara BorregoC.T. TORREMOLINOS02:17:163,06kmh.28º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
149107Luis Miguel Jiménez LópezCONSORCIO PROVINCIAL BOMBEROS MÁLAGA02:17:213,06kmh.105º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
1505Leli Arroyo Ruiz 02:17:383,05kmh.12º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
15166Jose Antonio Escaño MontañezC.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA02:17:553,05kmh.106º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
152123Jose Antonio Martin MartinMASTER INACUA VIKINGOS02:17:593,04kmh.29º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
153149Carlos Moreno Aparicio 02:19:533,00kmh.107º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
15491Alicia Gomez FabreUMA02:20:123,00kmh.6º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
155105Rosario Hidalgo DalmasREAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO02:20:492,98kmh.13º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
156113Jose Lopez Garcia 02:20:492,98kmh.108º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
157158Ana Belén Naranjo Cueto 02:20:542,98kmh.14º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
15865Alejandro Escalante PorrasINACUA02:21:002,98kmh.109º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
159159Francisco Navarro Torres 02:21:552,96kmh.110º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
16050Jose Maria Cuenca RodriguezALIKINDOIS02:23:212,93kmh.111º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
161150Elena Moreno ArandaTROTASIERRA02:23:332,93kmh.15º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
16290Gonzalo Godino Gallego 02:23:452,92kmh.112º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
16333Antonio Campos PerezC.D. TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA02:24:172,91kmh.113º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
16473Álvaro Fernández MontesCD AL-ANDALUS SEVILLA02:25:552,88kmh.30º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
16519Juan Blanca RuizC.D. TRISPORT MÁLAGA02:26:352,87kmh.114º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
166199Ruben Ruiz Garcia 02:26:442,86kmh.115º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
167224Gabriela Vieitez PilosiTRIATLON INACUA02:27:432,84kmh.16º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
16845Alvaro Cordoba Perez 02:27:432,84kmh.116º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
16913Sonia Bazalo MachoC.D.TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA02:28:472,82kmh.17º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
17098Francisco González BalboaCD TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA02:31:142,78kmh.117º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
171206Jose Santiago GuerraINACUA02:32:152,76kmh.118º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
17297Jesus Gonzalez Hinojo 02:35:002,71kmh.31º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
173212Manuel Soto González 02:35:112,71kmh.119º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
174220Barber Tyson Benedict 02:37:252,67kmh.32º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
175121Beatriz Martin Guerrero 02:37:402,66kmh.18º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
176205Rubén Santamaría Carmona 02:38:062,66kmh.120º-CON NEOPRENO Masculino
177144Carmen Montenegro VegasCLUB NATACIÓN TORROX02:38:062,66kmh.7º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
17892Pedro Manuel Gomez FabreUMA02:38:202,65kmh.33º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino
1792Eva Álvarez MontosaC.D. TRIATLÓN TRISPORT MALAGA02:46:182,53kmh.19º-CON NEOPRENO Femenino
18016Maria Juanita Brandes 02:47:342,51kmh.8º-SIN NEOPRENO Femenino
18114Juan Lopez Garcia 02:47:462,50kmh.34º-SIN NEOPRENO Masculino

 

Travesia: 

Zircon - This is a contributing Drupal Theme
Design by WeebPal.